연락망

수도권남부지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
수도권지역본부 031-258-7052
031-207-7555
변문수 경기도 수원시 팔달구 매산로2가 40-4 삼호골든프라자 501호
경기건설기계지부 031-253-6920
031-253-6928
변문수 경기도 수원시 팔달구 매산로2가 40-4 삼호골든프라자
경기남부타워크레인지부 031-207-7568
031-207-7555
임채섭 경기도 수원시 팔달구 매산로2가 40-4 삼호골든프라자
경기도건설지부 031-247-9810
031-751-0826
임차진 경기도 성남시 수정구 성남대로 1282 2층
경기도전기원지부 031-247-9812
031-242-9812
김인호 경기도 수원시 권선구 상탑로41 대림아트빌3차 101호
경기중서부건설지부 031-491-7664
031-492-7664
김태범 경기도 안산시 단원구 중앙대로 462
서울경기동부건설기계지부 031-631-7992
031-631-7993
신동수 경기도 이천시 부발읍 중부대로 1696

 

수도권북부지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
수도권북부지역본부 070-4913-7052
02-355-7053
김학열 서울시 은평구 통일로 684 304호
서울건설지부 02-6337-9192
02-848-9091
김창년 서울시 영등포구 양산로 34 2층
서울전기지부 02-893-6096
02-2635-7791
차영길 서울시 영등포구 국회대로 36길 2층
서울경기타워크레인지부 02-847-0231
02-354-0231
김명욱 서울시 은평구 통일로 304호
서울북부건설기계지부 031-841-1590
031-841-1592
김학열 경기도 남양주시 별내면 청학리 182-1번지


경인지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
경인지역본부 032-518-5626
032-521-8115
최병대 인천시 부평구 대청로 80 삼우빌딩 3층
수도권서부건설기계지부 032-518-5626
032-512-8115
최병대 인천시 부평구 대정로 80 삼우빌딩 3층
경인건설지부 032-512-9114
032-512-9116
최준익 인천시 부평구 대정로 80 삼우빌딩 1층
인천전기지부 032-513-1516
032-504-1514
박군복 인천시 부평구 문화로 194번길2로 301호
인천경기타워크레인지부 032-512-0231
032-521-8115
김현석 인천시 부평구 대정로 80 삼우빌딩 3층


대전충북지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
대전충북본부 042-633-0103
042-631-3680
김명환 대전시 대덕구 대화로 10
대전세종건설지부 042-631-0774
042-631-3680
김명환 대전시 대덕구 대화로 10
대전충청세종전기지부 042-583-5002
042-583-7002
이용조 대전시 대덕구 대화로 1019번길 28-7
대전건설기계지부 042-622-4331
042-631-3680
유택상 대전시 대덕구 대화로 10
대전충청강원타워크레인지부 042-637-3159
042-631-3680
신종철 대전시 대덕구 대화로 10
충북건설기계지부 043-223-1005
043-250-4006
조재현 충북 청주시 상당구 상당로 186번길 21 2층

 

충남지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
충남지역본부 041-547-2270
041-547-2271
박석규 충남 아산시 온궁로 4 (온양1동 221-53 3층)
충남건설지부 041-523-1814,6
041-523-1815
하동현 충남 천안시 동남구 대흥로 255 화일빌딩 2층
충남건설기계지부 041-547-0365
041-534-2175
박석규 충남 아산시 온궁로 4 (온양1동 221-25 3층)


강원지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
강원지역본부 033-261-0421
033-902-9950
최동오 강원도 춘천시 김유정로 1861 2층 (퇴계동197-2)
강원전기원지부 033-261-0108
033-261-8117
엄인수 강원도 춘천시 김유정로 1863 2층
강원건설기계지부 033-261-0421
033-902-9950
최동오 강원도 춘천시 김유정로 1861 2층 (퇴계동197-2)

 

전북지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
전북지역본부 070-7739-3523
063-251-5028
김종태 전북 전주시 덕진구 벚꽃길57 우성상가3층
전북전기지원부 063-244-1982
063-245-9863
김진만 전북 전주시 덕진구 도동산로 53
전북타워크레인지부   이동수 전북 전주시 덕진구 벚꽃길57 우성상가3층
전북건설기계지부 063-212-1523
063-212-2848
김종태 전북 전주시 덕진구 진버들6길 7-7

 

광주전남지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
광주전남지역본부 062-514-6636
062-514-6635
하태훈 광주시 북구 자산로 49
광주전라타워크레인지부   이경택 광주시 북구 자산로 49
광주전남건설기계지부 062-511-4215
062-511-4216
정양욱 광주시 북구 자산로 49
광주전남건설지부 062-524-8883
062-524-8886
남상배 광주시 북구 자산로 49
광주전남기원지부 062-514-6636
062-514-6635
하태훈 광주시 북구 자산로 49

 

대구경북지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
대구경북지역본부 053-628-6475
053-523-4562
송찬흡 대구시 달서구 성당로 167 홀마트2층
대구경북건설지부 053-629-6476
053-624-6496
오인덕 대구시 달서구 성당로 167 홀마트2층
대구경북타워크레인지부 053-252-1413
053-252-1413
전흥재 대구시 달서구 성당로 167 홀마트2층
대구경북건설지부 053-523-4561
053-523-4562
송찬흡 대구시 달서구 성당로 167 홀마트2층
대구경북전기원지부 053-985-3008
053-985-3008
임영규 대구시 달서구 성당로 167 홀마트2층

 

부산울산경남지역본부

구분 전화/팩스 본(지)부장 주소
부산울산경남지역본부 051-637-4811
051-644-4822
김낙욱 부산시 동구 자성로 141번길 13
부산울산경남건설지부
051-644-4811
석현수 부산시 진구 중앙대로 756번길 16길 3층 (부전동)
부산인테리어목공지부 051-636-4642
051-644-4822
이동희 부산시 동구 자성로 141번길 13
부산울산경남타워크레인지부 051-636-7334
051-636-7334
김남균 부산시 동구 자성로 141번길 13
부산건설기계지부 051-633-8964
051-644-4822
박원대 부산시 동구 자성로 141번길 13
울산건설기계지부 052-257-9963
052-700-8008
김낙욱 울산시 남구 삼산중로 146번길 10 
경남건설기계지부 055-231-3152
055-231-3153
최광주 경남 창원시 마산회원구 내서읍 중리공단로 105